logo I RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2016
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Mariusz Cendrowski Andrzej Sawko Fiat Seicento POLSKA AMARGROUP.PL CC-SC
ack
2 Jerzy Suder Bartek Boba Mitsubishi Kraków/Polska Adrenaline Race Team Gość
ack
3 Piotr Adamski Piotr Pazdyka Honda Civic Type R Gdańsk PRT Gość
ack
photo 4 Darek Górski Tomek Lubiński BMW Szczecin CITO/APA2 RALLY TEAM Gość
ack
5 Rafał Stasiński Marcin Liziński MG ZR SZTUM/Polska facebook.com/wolf.rally Klasa4
ack
6 Łukasz Granat Piotr Ilczuk Ford Fiesta Pruszcz Gdański Klasa4
ack
7 Piotr Szupryczyński Kamil Krażewski Citroen C2 Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Klasa3
ack
8 Piotr Korzeniewski Maciej Ziobrowski Subaru Impreza GT Zielona Góra GC8.PL Rally Team Klasa5
9 Stanisław Drabik Robert Bendykowski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Klasa5
ack
10 Tomasz Szupryczyński Marek Szupryczyński Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Gość
ack
11 Wiktor Witkowski Karol Sieja MG Bydgoszcz RTB Klasa4
ack
12 Grzegorz Bergel Magdalena Wyrwa Subaru Impreza Kraków Adrenaline Race Team Klasa5
ack
13 Sławomir Nowakowski Dominik Zdulski Honda Civic Dołuje/Polska - Klasa3
ack
14 Wojtek Subocz Tomasz Markiewicz Mitsubishi Gdynia/Polska WT Team Klasa5
ack
15 Robert Kaczorowski SŁawomir CzamajŁo BMW E36 Klasa4
ack
16 Wojciech Elwart Artur Kowalik Subaru Impreza GDAŃSK OES SERWIS.PL Gość
ack
17 Rafał Gałka Maciej Masłowiec mitsubishi lancer viii miedzychod polska rajdowy miedzychod Klasa5
ack
18 Tomasz Jurkun Roman Iwaszko Subaru Impreza Suwalki fantazja mocy Klasa5
ack
19 Dawid Matysiak Mateusz Lorek BMW E30 1.8is Chojnice UrbaniakRallyTeam Klasa4
ack
20 Patryk Scieszynski Bartosz Michalski OPEL ASTRA GSi BYDGOSZCZ / POLSKA EXTREME Motorsport Klasa4
ack
21 RadosŁaw Ogonowski Ewelina Ogonowska FORD FOCUS ST170 BYDGOSZCZ / POLSKA EXTREME Motorsport Klasa4
ack
photo 22 Łukasz Gospodarek Bartosz Kalinowski Honda Civic Chojnice, Polska GOSPO Rally Team Klasa3
ack
23 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza Pobierowo Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team Klasa5
ack
24 Mateusz Bojanowski Mateusz Kempiński Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
ack
25 Piotr Nawrocki Michał Jacniacki Opel Astra Tczew AK Morski Klasa4
ack
26 Karol Błaszkowski Maciej Michalski BMW Warszawa/POLSKA BMW Klub Polska Klasa4
ack
27 Adam Stec Dariusz Zdanowicz Subaru Impreza czluchow STEC RALLY TEAM Klasa5
ack
28 Oscar Schmidt Marta Korszylowska BMW 328 Berlin H-RT Auto Klasa5
ack
photo 29 Piotr Cierzniewski Szymon Marciniak Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Wejherowo / Polska PC Rally Gość
ack
30 Maciej Kołakowski Justyna Kołakowska Subaru Impreza Gdańsk/Polska Klasa5
ack
31 Jarosław Rybarczyk Gabriela Rybarczyk Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Chojniczki GJKTI Klasa5
ack
32 Tomasz Mroczkowski Marta Łuczków Subaru Impreza Koszalin MT MOTORSPORT Klasa5
ack
33 Wojciech Smoliński Michał Grabowski Nissan Sunny GTI Pruszcz Gdański AK Morski Klasa4
ack
photo 34 Robert Matysiak Krzysztof Wincentowicz Subaru Impreza 2,0 Bielsko Biała/Polska Robin Team Klasa5
ack
35 Karol Lak Julia Rogowska BMW 328i Gdynia Klasa5
ack
36 Adam Długołęcki Bartosz Bil Citroen Xsara Gdańsk RTO Gość
ack
37 Daniel Kurpinski Tomasz Gruna Mitsubishi lancer Evo Chojnice Klasa5
ack
38 Lukasz Pudelek Marcin Stanczak Subaru Impreza Warszawa fantazja mocy Klasa5
ack
39 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek Honda Civic Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR Klasa3
ack
40 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz Honda Civic Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR Klasa3
ack
41 Maciej Górecki Jacek Kondratowicz Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
42 Kamil Woźniak Marcin Marciniec Fiat Cinquecento Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
43 Maciej Michałowski Sławomir Marcinkiewicz Opel Astra Gdynia Essa Rally Team Klasa4
ack
photo 44 Tomasz Kwiędacz Daniel Dymurski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Wrocław Centrum TMT Gość
ack
45 Piotr Pyrka Dawid Szczepański OPEL ASTRA Warszawa/Polska MOTUL Klasa4
ack
46 Ryszard Zabel Piotr Szczęśniak Subaru WRX Złotów Wielatowo 8 Klasa5
ack
47 Michał Waśniewski Jakub Waśniewski Fiat Cinquecento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
48 Krzysztof Listewnik Anna Brauer Ford Focus Gdynia Automobilklub Morski Klasa4
ack
49 Katarzyna Makowska Grzegorz Damrath 206 cc Bydgoszcz Blondynka.cc Klasa4
ack
50 Robert Bartela Piotr Zakrzewski VW GOLF GTI Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
51 Wojciech Gotowski Tomasz JĘdrzejczak MITSUBISHI EVO BYDGOSZCZ/POLSKA EXTREME Motorsport Klasa5
ack
52 Robert Kufel Subaru GT Zary 4xdrive Gość
53 Sławomir Popowicz Dorota Popowicz BMW E36 Trąbki Wielkie Popek Rally Klasa4
ack
54 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
55 Angelina Grześkowiak Bogdan Janiszewski KIA CEED Rewa Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto Klasa4
ack
56 Adam Grześkowiak Przemo Kiona Fiat Seicento Rewa Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto CC-SC
ack
57 Wiktor Damps Bartosz Damps Citroen Saxo Malbork inter-rally.pl Klasa3
ack
58 Krzysztof Gil Włodzimierz Wilmowicz Fita SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
59 Adam Kalinowski Natasza Wrzalik Mazda 323 Chojnice Żwirownia Chojnice Klasa3
ack
60 Igor Pietrzak Krzysztof Sybicki Ford INEX RallyTeam Gość
61 Marek Gruba Mariusz Fiedurek SUBARU Justy Złotów - Polska MAR-TEAM Klasa2
ack
62 Go+ Cars Colin Team Ford Fiesta R5 Kraków Go+Cars Gość
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: biuro@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2018 kontakt@zz-top.pl