logo II RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2016
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Sławek Nowakowski Dominik Zdulski Honda Jajko Kościno/Szczecin Carwit Rally Team Klasa3
ack
2 Piotr Chrobak Przemyslaw Chrobak subaru impreza gdansk/polska nexusart rally team Gość
ack
3 Arkadiusz Kowalski Krystian Zembrzycki Renault Clio 1.2 Złotów Arpro Klasa2
ack
4 Mateusz Strzyż Adrian Walczak Honda CRX Ostrów Wielkopolski/Polska OGR Klasa3
ack
5 Marek Sikorski Mariusz Purzycki honda civic Gdańsk M.Sikorski Rally Team Klasa3
ack
6 Tomasz Żelechowski Marcin Rozeniał Daewoo Lanos Płońsk Żelechowscy AutoSerwis Klasa4
ack
7 Piotr Hallek Kacper Błoński Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska AK Rallyland Klasa4
8 Darek Górski Tomek Lubiński BMW 328 Szczecin Cito/Apa2 Rally Team Gość
ack
9 Patryk Woda Aleksandra Woda Ford Escort RS 2000 Straszyn WRT Klasa4
ack
10 Bartosz Łajewski Arkadiusz Łajewski vw golf 2 Gdynia/Polska TURBINKI.COM.PL Klasa5
ack
11 Jędrzej Kiedrowicz Adrian Myk Fiat cc Chojnice TADMAR CC-SC
ack
12 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz Honda Civic Ostrów Wielkopolski Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa3
ack
13 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek Honda Civic Ostrów Wielkopolski Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa3
ack
14 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz Fiat sc Poznań Max plus CC-SC
ack
15 Marceli Markowski Sylwester Szupke BMW E36 320i Chojnice RWD MOTO-ZYCH Klasa4
ack
16 Maciej Kołakowski Justyna Kołakowska Subaru Impreza GT Gdańsk/Polska Klasa5
ack
17 Łukasz Pachulicz Witold Wojnowski Fiat Reda V-Max Rally Team CC-SC
ack
18 Radosław Oryszczak Szymon Oryszczak Peugeot 106 Rallye Brodnica ELTRONIK RALLY TEAM Klasa2
ack
19 Piotr Szupryczyński Kamil Krażewski Citroen C2 Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Klasa3
ack
20 Stanisław Drabik Robert Bendykowski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Klasa5
ack
21 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza Pobierowo Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team Klasa5
ack
22 Konrad Kasuła Ola Myślińska Honda Civic Przasnysz Kasuła Rally Team Klasa3
ack
23 Krzysztof Kućmierz Michał Wrzosek Opel Astra Gdańsk Niebieska Strzała Gość
ack
24 Marcin Mrozewski Sławomir Marcinkiewicz Honda Civic TypeR Gdańsk Kolektyw Rajdowy ESSA Klasa4
ack
25 Bartłomiej Adamczak Maciej Klonowski Peugeot 106 Rallye Lębork Szarlota Rally Team Klasa3
26 Mariusz Małecki Sławianowski Karol Audi Coupe Quattro Rumia V-MAX Rally Team Klasa5
ack
27 Tomasz Pyra Agnieszka Pyra Honda Civic Gdynia Gość
ack
28 Dominik Zięba Jacek Zięba Fiat Seicento Gdynia AK Morski CC-SC
ack
29 Wojciech Smoliński Bartosz Sławianowski Nissan Sunny GTI Pruszcz Gdański AK Morski Klasa4
ack
30 Jerzy Suder Dawid Szczepański Mitsubishi Kraków/Polska Adrenaline Race Team Gość
ack
31 Mariusz Rybiński Piotr Jamroziak Subaru Impreza Chwaszczyno/Polska Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto Klasa5
ack
32 Robert Kaczorowski Szymon Marciniak BMW E36 BYDGOSZCZ Klasa4
ack
33 Jakub Frąszczak Marcin Brzoskowski Renault Clio Choczewo/Polska L-ka Team Klasa4
ack
34 Katarzyna Makowska Grzegorz Damrath 206 cc Bydgoszcz Blondynka.cc Klasa4
ack
35 Daniel Kurpinski Tomasz Gruna Lance Evo Chojnice Klasa5
ack
36 Adam Adamczyk Katarzyna Stępień Mazda 323 BG Polnica Klasa3
ack
37 Maciej Tłuszczak Maciej Furtak Suzuki Swift GTi Koszalin MT Motorsport Klasa2
ack
38 Krzysztof Konior Michał Sagun Peugeot 206 Nowogard Klasa4
ack
39 Mateusz Bojanowski Oskar Olszewski Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
ack
40 Robert Bartela Piotr Zakrzewski VW Golf GTI Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
41 Jakub Kaczynski Maciej Kaczynski Nissan gdynia/polska blysk i blask rally team Klasa2
ack
42 Robert Cirocki Marek Kamzelski Citroen Gdynia Ciro Rally Team Klasa3
ack
43 Łukasz Gospodarek Bartosz Kalinowski honda civic V Chojnice GOSPO Rally Team Klasa3
ack
44 Maciej Górecki Jacek Kondratowicz Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
45 Michał Waśniewski Jakub Waśniewski Fiat Cinquecento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
46 Piotr Nawrocki Grzegorz Nawrocki Opel Astra Tczew AK Morski Klasa4
ack
47 Wiktor Witkowski Krystian Kilinski Mg Bydgoszcz RTB Klasa4
ack
48 Rafał Stasiński Marcin Liziński MG ZR SZTUM/Polska facebook.com/wolf.rally Klasa4
ack
49 Jarosław Rybarczyk Gabriela Rybarczyk Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 Chojniczki Automobilklub Rallyland Klasa5
ack
50 Tomasz Laskowski Dariusz Piotrowski Nissan Sunny Gti Btodnica AutoCrew Rally Team Brodnica Klasa4
ack
51 Tomasz Jurkun Roman Iwaszko subaru impreza suwalki fantazja mocy Klasa5
ack
52 Marcin Ławecki Mateusz Milczarek Sc Czluchow Polska Xxx CC-SC
ack
53 Bartłomiej Przeorski Patryk Zdrenka Honda crx Czernice AK Rallyland Klasa3
54 Piotr Cierzniewski Paweł Wisełka Ford Fiesta Wejherowo PC Rally Gość
ack
55 Adam Stec Dariusz Zdanowicz Mitsubishi Lancer Człuchów STEC RALLY TEAM Klasa5
ack
56 Piotr Brzoskowski Piotr Bieliński mitsubishi evo ix poznan Klasa5
57 Łukasz Knapiński Kamil Knapiński Subaru Impreza STI Człuchów Lukas-Trans Klasa5
ack
58 Dawid Matysiak Marek Rzepiński BMW E30 Chojnice Urbaniak Rally Team Klasa4
ack
59 Maciej Michałowski Tomasz Michałowski Opel Astra GSI Gdynia Kolektyw Rajdowy ESSA Klasa4
ack
60 Piotr Korzeniewski Maciej Ziobrowski Subaru Impreza GT Zielona Góra GC8.PL Rally Team Klasa5
ack
61 Adam Grześkowiak Sebastian Karnat Czerwony SEJ Rewa Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto CC-SC
ack
62 Angelina Grześkowiak Adrian Kreft KIA CEED Rewa Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto Klasa4
ack
63 Marek Gruba Mariusz Fiedurek Subaru Justy Złotów/Polska Maar-Team Klasa2
ack
64 Piotr Pyrka Kamil Kachnowicz Opel Astra OPC Warszawa MOTUL Klasa4
ack
65 Igor Pietrzak Krzysztof Sybicki Ford Płońsk INEXRallyTeam Gość
66 Grzegorz Olchawski Jakub Brzeziński Ford Fiesta NN NN Gość
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: biuro@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2017 kontakt@zz-top.pl