logo III RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2016
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Maciej Kołakowski Justyna Kołakowska Subaru Impreza GT Gdańsk Klasa5
ack
photo 2 Mariusz Ziółkowski Marcin Grochowski FSO Polonez Łomianki Klasa4
ack
3 Bartosz Łajewski Arkadiusz Łajewski volkswagen GOLF 2 polska /Gdynia TURBINKI.COM.PL Klasa5
ack
4 Wiktor Witkowski Krystian Kilinski Mg Bydgoszcz RTB Klasa4
5 Jedrzej Kiedrowicz Adrian Myk Fiat cc Chojnice Tadmar CC-SC
ack
6 Kaczorowski Robert Szymon Marciniak BMW E36 BYDGOSZCZ Klasa4
ack
7 Mariusz Małecki Andrzej Sychowski Audi Coupe Quattro Rumia V-MAX Rally Team Klasa5
ack
8 Jerzy Suder Bartek Boba Mitsubishi Kraków/Polska Adrenaline Race Team Gość
ack
9 Piotr Szupryczyński Kamil Krażewski Citroen Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Klasa3
ack
10 Stanisław Drabik Robert Bendykowski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Klasa5
ack
11 Łukasz Pachulicz Witold Wojnowski Fiat CC Reda V-max Rally Team CC-SC
ack
12 Rafał Stasiński Marcin Liziński MG ZR SZTUM/Polska facebook.com/wolf.rally Klasa4
ack
13 Wojciech Subocz Tomasz Markiewicz Mitsubishi GDYNIA/Polska Klasa5
ack
14 Patryk Scieszynski Bartosz Michalski OPEL ASTRA GSI BYDGOSZCZ/POLSKA SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team Klasa4
ack
15 Janusz Zagórski Sebastian Szczutkowski Seat Ibiza Polska Klasa4
ack
16 RadosŁaw Ogonowski Ewelina Ogonowska FORD FOCUS ST170 BYDGOSZCZ/POLSKA SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team Klasa4
ack
17 Wojciech Gotowski Tomasz JĘdrzejczak MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO BYDGOSZCZ/POLSKA SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team Klasa5
ack
18 Rafał Nowak Marta Łuczków Honda Civic Ostrów Wielkopolski OGR Klasa3
ack
photo 19 Tomasz Jażdżewski Łukasz Kiedrowicz Fiat 126p Brusy Klasa1
ack
20 Sławek Nowakowski Dominik Zdulski Honda Jajko Kościno/Szczecin Carwit Rally Team Klasa3
ack
21 Rafał Wójcikowski Alicja Awirzeń Peugeot 106 Szczecin Klasa3
ack
22 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz Fiat sc Poznań Max plus CC-SC
ack
23 Robert Bartela Piotr Zakrzewski VW GOLF GTI Gdańsk/Polska Klasa4
ack
24 Maciej Tłuszczak Maciej Furtak Szyft GTI Koszalin MT MOTORSPORT Klasa2
ack
25 Darek Górski Tomek Lubiński BMW 328ti Szczecin Cito/Apa2 Rally Team Gość
ack
26 Piotr Chrobak Przemysław Chrobak Subaru Impreza Gdansk NexusArt rally team Gość
ack
27 Marceli Markowski Tobiasz Pawlak BMW E36 320i Chojnice RWD MOTO-ZYCH Klasa4
ack
28 Piotr Nawrocki Grzegorz Nawrocki Opel Astra Tczew/Gdynia/Polska AK Morski Klasa4
ack
29 Piter Kozlowski Ryszard Zabel subaru sti Gdansk PITER DRIFT TEAM Klasa5
30 Marcin Mrozewski Sławomir Marcinkiewicz Honda Civic TypeR Gdańsk Kolektyw Rajdowy ESSA Klasa4
ack
31 Tomasz Szupryczyński Marek Szupryczyński Hyundai I20 Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Gość
ack
32 Tomasz Jurkun Miroslaw Galka Subaru Impreza Suwalki Fantazja mocy Klasa5
ack
33 Rafał Gałka Maciej Masłowiec mitsubishi lancer evo VIII miedzychod polska rajdowy miedzychod Klasa5
ack
34 Grzegorz Tobolski Mariusz Kaczmarczyk Subaru Impreza Ciechanów - Klasa5
ack
35 Daniel Kurpinski Marcin Starszak Lancer evo Chojnice Klasa5
ack
photo 36 Karol Błaszkowski Maciej Michalski BMW E30 Warszawa BMW Klub Polska Klasa4
ack
37 Jarosław Rybarczyk Gabriela Rybarczyk Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Chojniczki Automobilklub Rallyland Klasa5
ack
38 Dawid Matysiak Marek Rzepiński BMW E30 1.8is Chojnice UrbaniakRallyTeam Klasa4
ack
39 Marcin Unger Krystian Nowak Honda Civic Type-R Polska Evolution Service Klasa4
ack
40 Jakub Kaczyński Maciej Kaczyński Nissan -Micra Gdynia blysk i blask Klasa2
ack
41 Piotr Korzeniewski Maciej Ziobrowski Subaru Impreza GT Zielona Góra GC8.pl rally team Klasa5
42 Oscar Schmidt Marta Korszylowska BMW 328 Berlin H-RT Auto Klasa5
ack
43 Tomasz Żelechowski Marcin Rozeniał Daewoo Lanos Płońsk/Polska Żelechowscy AutoSerwis Klasa4
ack
44 Paweł Pura Katarzyna Pura Opel Astra OPC Warszawa Motul Klasa4
ack
45 Piotr Hallek Łukasz Mielczarski Nissan 100nx Zakrzewo / Polska AK Rallyland Klasa4
46 Mateusz Bojanowski Oskar Olszewski Ford Fiesta ST Brodnica Klasa4
ack
47 Mariusz Rybiński Anna Elek Subaru Impreza Chwaszczyno/Polska Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto Klasa5
ack
48 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
49 Mateusz Milczarek Michał Kobiera Bmw E30 Czarne Klasa4
ack
50 Piotr Wośko Radek Urbaniak Fiat Punto Ostrów Wlkp Ostrowsko - Kosciańska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa2
ack
51 Bartłomiej Przeorski Patryk Zdrenka Honda crx Czernice AK Rallyland Klasa3
52 Adam Stec Dariusz Zdanowicz Mitsubishi Lancer czluchow STEC RALLY TEAM Klasa5
ack
53 Katarzyna Makowska Grzegorz Damrath 206 cc Bydgoszcz Blondynka.cc Klasa4
ack
54 Bartłomiej Adamczak Maciej Klonowski Peugeot 106 Rallye Lębork Szarlota Rally Team Klasa3
ack
55 Łukasz Knapiński Kamil Knapiński Subaru Impreza STI Człuchów Lukas-Trans Klasa5
ack
56 Marek Gruba Mariusz Fiedurek Subaru Justy Złotów MAR-TEAM Klasa2
57 Sebastian Gospodarek Bartosz Kalinowski Honda Civic Chojnice GOSPO Rally Team Klasa3
58 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Mitsubishi Lancer NN NN Klasa5
ack
59 Igor Pietrzak Dawid Szczepański Ford Fiesta R2 NN NN Gość
ack
60 Piotr Cierzniewski Emil Zieliński Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 NN NN Gość
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: biuro@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2017 kontakt@zz-top.pl