logo IV RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2016
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
photo 1 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek honda Polska Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa3
ack
photo 2 Grzegorz Smardz Wojciech Bogusławski honda Polska Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa3
ack
3 Mariusz Ziółkowski Marcin Grochowski FSO Polonez Łomianki Klasa4
ack
photo 4 Maciej Tłuszczak Maciej Futrak Szyft GTI Koszalin MT MOTORSPORT Klasa2
ack
photo 5 Maciej Kołakowski Justyna Kołakowska Subaru Impreza GT Gdańsk Klasa5
ack
6 Jerzy Suder Dawid Szczepański Mitsubishi Kraków/Polska Adrenaline Race Team Gość
ack
7 Jędrzej Kiedrowicz Adrian Myk Fiat Cc Chojnice Tadmar CC-SC
ack
8 Tomasz Jażdżewski Łukasz Kiedrowicz Fiat 126p BRUSY Klasa1
ack
9 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz Fiat sc Poznań Max plus CC-SC
ack
10 Markowski Marceli Sylwester Szupke BMW E36 320i Chojnice / Poland RWiDiots MOTO-ZYCH Klasa4
ack
photo 11 Adam Borzyński Filip Wąsowicz VW Golf Gdynia / Polska Automobilklub Morski Klasa4
ack
12 Tomasz Hildebrand Paulina Szal Opel Astra Gdańsk Klasa4
ack
13 Karol Błaszkowski Bartek Michalski BMW WARSZAWA BMW KLUB POLSKA Klasa4
ack
14 Stanisław Drabik Robert Bendykowski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Klasa5
ack
15 Piotr Szupryczyński Kamil Krażewski Citroen C2 Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Klasa3
ack
16 Tomasz Szupryczyński - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Gość
ack
17 Łukasz Pachulicz Witold Wojnowski Fiat CC Reda V-max Rally Team CC-SC
ack
18 Karol Sławianowski Bartosz Sławianowski Suzuki Swift Rumia V-max Rally Team Klasa2
ack
19 Mariusz Małecki Andrzej Sychowski Audi Coupe Rumia V-MAX RALLY TEAM Klasa5
ack
20 Sławomir Nowakowski Dominik Zdulski Honda Civic --- Klasa3
ack
21 Marcin Mrozewski Sławomir Marcinkiewicz Honda Civic Type R Gdańsk Kolektyw Rajdowy ESSA Klasa4
ack
22 Łukasz Stelmaczonek Maciej Ziobrowski Subaru Impreza ZGora CF-Fab.pl Klasa5
ack
23 Bartłomiej Przeorski Patryk Zdrenka Honda crx Czernice AK Rallyland Klasa3
24 Janusz Zagórski Paweł Jastrzębski Seat Ibiza Gdynia CNC-PROJEKT Klasa4
ack
25 Robert Bartela Piotr Zakrzewski VW Golf GTI Gdańsk Klasa4
ack
26 Maciej Górecki Jacek Kondratowicz Fiat Seicento Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
27 Robert Kaczorowski MichaŁ Jucewicz BMW E36 BYDGOSZCZ Klasa4
ack
28 Krystian Zembrzycki Michał Obarzanek Ford Fiesta Debrzno Klasa3
ack
29 Mateusz Milczarek Michał Kobiera Bmw E30 Czarne Klasa4
ack
photo 30 Mariusz Rybiński Piotr Jamroziak Subaru Impreza Trójmiasto Sukurs Rally Team Klasa5
ack
31 Dawid Matysiak Marek Rzepiński BMW E30 1.8is Chojnice Polska UrbaniakRallyTeam Klasa4
ack
32 Tomasz Żelechowski Marcin Rozeniał Daewoo lanos Płońsk Żelechowscy AutoSerwis Klasa4
ack
33 Piotr Pyrka Łukasz Mielczarski Opel Astra Warszawa/Polska Motul Klasa4
ack
34 Jarosław Rybarczyk Gabriela Rybarczyk Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 Chojniczki AK Rallyland Klasa5
ack
35 Jakub Frąszczak Marcin Brzoskowski Renault Clio Gdynia L-ka STAG Rally Team Klasa4
ack
36 Kasia Makowska Grzegorz Damrath 206 cc Bydgoszcz Blondynka.cc Klasa4
ack
37 Adam Stec Dariusz Zdanowicz Mitsubishi Lancer czluchow STEC RALLY TEAM Klasa5
ack
38 Jakub Baran Aleksander Baran Citroen Brodnica Abu-Dhabi World Rally Team Klasa3
39 Łukasz Knapiński Kamil Knapiński Subaru Impreza STI Człuchów Lukas-Trans Klasa5
ack
40 Marek Gruba Mariusz Fiedurek Subaru Justy Złotów - Polska Mar-Team Klasa2
ack
41 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza Pobierowo Pobierowo Klasa5
ack
42 Daniel Kurpiński Tomasz Gruna Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 Chojnice Chojnice Klasa5
ack
43 Piotr Cierzniewski Emil Zieliński Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 Wejherowo Wejherowo Gość
ack
44 Piotr Hallek Michał Dolkowski Fiat 126p Zakrzewo AK Rallyland Klasa1

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: biuro@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2017 kontakt@zz-top.pl