V RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2016
Lp.
Kierowca
Pilot
Pojazd
Miasto/Państwo
Team
Klasa
Akcept
1
Piotr Szupryczyński
Kamil Krażewski
Citroen C2 R2
Gdańsk
Unique Cars Rally Team
Klasa3
2
Stanisław Drabik
Robert Bendykowski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
Gdańsk
Unique Cars Rally Team
Klasa5
3
Patryk Scieszynski
Bartosz Michalski
OPEL ASTRA GSI
Bydgoszcz
SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team
Klasa4
4
Maksym Dreczkowski
Justyna Lewandowicz
fiat seicento
Poznań
Max plus
CC-SC
5
Rafał Nowak
Kamil Chejdysz
honda
OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
Klasa3
6
Grzegorz Smardz
Adrian Smardz
honda
OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
Klasa3
7
Przemysław 'Łysy' Sawicki
Jarosław Przyborowski
Ford Fiesta
Gdańsk
AK Morski
Klasa4
8
Marek Sikorski
Przemyslaw Chelman
Honda civic
Gdańsk/Polska
Msikorskirallyteam
Klasa3
9
Piotr Nawrocki
Michał Jacniacki
Opel
Astra
AK Morski
Klasa4
10
Barbara Czerwińska-albin
Sebastian Grzelak
Seat
GDAŃSK
Klasa4
11
Jędrzej Kierowicz
Adrian Myk
Fiat cc
Chojnice
TADMAR
CC-SC
12
Patryk Woda
Aleksandra Woda
Escort rs2000
Jagatowo
Woda Rally Team ☺
Klasa4
13
Marcin Mrozewski
Sławomir Marcinkiewicz
Honda Civic TypeR
Gdańsk
Kolektyw Rajdowy ESSA
Klasa4
14
Patryk Łożyca
Sylwia Michalska
Citroen AX VTS
Tuchola
team16.pl
Klasa3
15
Jarosław Wszelaki
Tomasz Piątkowski
subaru impreza
Szczecin
RD Rent rt
Klasa5
16
Łukasz Pachulicz
Witold Wojnowski
Fiat CC
Reda
V-max Rally Team
Klasa1
17
Karol Sławianowski
Bartosz Sławianowski
Suzuki Swift
Rumia
V-max Rally Team
Klasa2
18
Jerzy Suder
Dawid Szczepańśki
Mitsubishi
Kraków/Polska
Adrenaline Race Team
Gość
19
Radosław Oryszczak
Damian Lamparski
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Brodnica
ELTRONIK RALLY TEAM
Klasa2
20
Krzysztof Listewnik
Marcin Bożkiewicz
ford focus
gdynia
Klasa4
21
Artur Kotarski
Anna Kotarska
honda civic
Gdańsk
Klasa3
22
Paweł Pisz
Radosław Mroczkowski
Subaru Impreza
Pobierowo
Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team
Klasa5
23
Tomasz Jażdżewski
Łukasz Kiedrowicz
Fiat 126p
BRUSY
Klasa1
24
Paweł Pura
Katarzyna Pura
Opel Astra OPC
Warszawa
Motul
Klasa4
25
Sławomir Nowakowski
Dominik Zdulski
Honda Civic
Dołuje
Klasa3
26
Łukasz Gospodarek
Bartosz Kalinowski
Honda Civic
Chojnice
Klasa3
27
Adam Stec
Dariusz Zdanowicz
Mitsubishi Lancer evo X
Czluchow
STEC RALLY TEAM
Klasa5
28
Waldemar Dziedzic
Agnieszka Chwienda
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Gdynia/Polska
AK Morski
Klasa5
29
Maciej Tłuszczak
Maciej Furtak
Szyft GTI EVO II
Koszalin
MT MOTORSPORT
Klasa2
30
Tomasz Hildebrand
Andrzej Sychowski
Opel Astra
Gdansk
Klasa4
31
Tomasz Jurkun
Adam Stanczak
Subaru Impreza
Suwalki
Fantazja Mocy
Klasa5
32
Krzysztof Bartkowski
Patryk Choszczewski
Peugeot 206
Brodnica
Klasa4
33
Robert Kaczorowski
Szymon Marciniak
BMW E36
ZIELONKA GM.BIAŁE BŁOTA
Klasa4
34
Mariusz Rybiński
Piotr Jamroziak
Subaru Impreza
Chwaszczyno/Polska
Sukurs Rally Team
Klasa5
35
Adam Pawłowski
Krzysztof Kosznicki
Renault MEGANE
Gdynia/Polska
U7 Rally Team - ESSA Mechanika Pojazdowa
Klasa4
36
Maciej Błaszczyk
Dagmara Poczobutt
VW
Gdynia
Błaszczyk 4x4 Gdynia
Klasa4
37
Marcin Stencel
MichaŁ Jucewicz
CITROEN C2
CHOJNICE
STENCEL RALLY TEAM
Gość
38
Jarosław Rybarczyk
Gabriela Rybarczyk
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Chojniczki
Rallyland
Klasa5
39
Grzegorz Tobolski
Mariusz Kaczmarczyk
Subaru
Ciechanów
-
Klasa5
40
Dariusz Chodzyński
Hubert Frelich
Subaru Impreza
Wielgolas brzeziński
Fantazja Mocy
Klasa5
41
Mateusz Milczarek
Jarosław Gwozdowicz
Bmw E30
Czarne
Klasa4
42
Alexandre Barboukov
Maciej Kieremkampt
Opel Astra 1.4
Poznań
ŁubuDubu-WRC
Gość
43
Grzegorz Olchawski
Monika Przybek
Ford Fiesta Proto
Kraków
Go + Cars ColinTeam
Gość
44
Robert Bartela
Piotr Zakrzewski
VW Golf GTI
Gdańsk
Klasa4
45
Kasia Makowska
Grzegorz Damrath
206 cc
Bydgoszcz
Blondynka.cc
Klasa4
46
Adam Sierota
RadosŁaw Rojek
SUBARU
WARSZAWA
FANTAZJA MOCY
Klasa5
47
Rafał Gałka
Maciej Masłowiec
mitsubishi lancer VIII
miedzychod polska
rajdowy miedzychod
Klasa5
48
Łukasz Pudełek
Marcin Stańczak
SUBARU
Polska
Fantazja Mocy
Klasa5
49
Angelina Grześkowiak
Adam Grześkowiak
KIA CEED
Rewa
Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto
Klasa4
50
Adam Grześkowiak
Damian Machol
Sej
Rewa/Gdynia
Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto
CC-SC
51
Adam Kalinowski
Natasza Wrzalik
Mazda
Charzykowy
Klasa3
52
Oscar Schmidt
Marta Korszylowska
BMW 328
Berlin
H-RT Auto
Klasa5
53
Krzysztof Gil
Marcin Marciniec
Fiat SC
Gdańsk
Rally Team Brezźno
CC-SC
54
Piotr Pyrka
Łukasz Mielczarski
FSM 126p
Polska
Motul
Klasa1
55
Michał Wróblewski
Sylwester Szupke
Fiat sc
Chojnice/Polnica
Rallyland
CC-SC
56
Dawid Matysiak
Mateusz Lorek
BMW E30 1.8is
Chojnice Polska
UrbaniakRallyTeam
Klasa4
57
Daniel Kurpiński
Tomasz Gruna
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
Chojnice
Klasa5
58
Kamil Woźniak
Piotr Jędrusiak
Fiat Cinquecento
Gdańsk
AK Rallyland
CC-SC
59
Jakub Brzeziński
Jakub Gerber
Citroen C2R2
Poznań
Colin Team
Gość
60
Igor Bartołd
Paweł Wiśniewski
BMW
Ciechanów
UTR Rally Team
Klasa4
61
Mariusz Bartnik
Radosław Kupiec
Subaru Impreza Type R
Gdynia
Klasa5
62
Maciej Michałowski
Hubert Kochanowski
Klasa4
63
Piotr Hallek
Kacper Błoński
Fiat 126p
Ak Rallyland
Klasa1
64
Cezary Polaschke
Jarosław Knych
Klasa3
Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail:
biuro@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2024
kontakt@zz-top.pl