logo V RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2016
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Piotr Szupryczyński Kamil Krażewski Citroen C2 R2 Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Klasa3
ack
2 Stanisław Drabik Robert Bendykowski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Klasa5
ack
3 Patryk Scieszynski Bartosz Michalski OPEL ASTRA GSI Bydgoszcz SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team Klasa4
ack
4 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz fiat seicento Poznań Max plus CC-SC
ack
5 Rafał Nowak Kamil Chejdysz honda OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI Klasa3
ack
6 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz honda OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI Klasa3
ack
7 Przemysław 'Łysy' Sawicki Jarosław Przyborowski Ford Fiesta Gdańsk AK Morski Klasa4
ack
8 Marek Sikorski Przemyslaw Chelman Honda civic Gdańsk/Polska Msikorskirallyteam Klasa3
ack
9 Piotr Nawrocki Michał Jacniacki Opel Astra AK Morski Klasa4
ack
10 Barbara Czerwińska-albin Sebastian Grzelak Seat GDAŃSK Klasa4
ack
11 Jędrzej Kierowicz Adrian Myk Fiat cc Chojnice TADMAR CC-SC
ack
12 Patryk Woda Aleksandra Woda Escort rs2000 Jagatowo Woda Rally Team ☺ Klasa4
ack
13 Marcin Mrozewski Sławomir Marcinkiewicz Honda Civic TypeR Gdańsk Kolektyw Rajdowy ESSA Klasa4
ack
14 Patryk Łożyca Sylwia Michalska Citroen AX VTS Tuchola team16.pl Klasa3
ack
15 Jarosław Wszelaki Tomasz Piątkowski subaru impreza Szczecin RD Rent rt Klasa5
ack
16 Łukasz Pachulicz Witold Wojnowski Fiat CC Reda V-max Rally Team Klasa1
ack
17 Karol Sławianowski Bartosz Sławianowski Suzuki Swift Rumia V-max Rally Team Klasa2
ack
18 Jerzy Suder Dawid Szczepańśki Mitsubishi Kraków/Polska Adrenaline Race Team Gość
ack
19 Radosław Oryszczak Damian Lamparski Peugeot 106 Rallye Brodnica ELTRONIK RALLY TEAM Klasa2
ack
20 Krzysztof Listewnik Marcin Bożkiewicz ford focus gdynia Klasa4
ack
21 Artur Kotarski Anna Kotarska honda civic Gdańsk Klasa3
ack
22 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza Pobierowo Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team Klasa5
ack
23 Tomasz Jażdżewski Łukasz Kiedrowicz Fiat 126p BRUSY Klasa1
ack
24 Paweł Pura Katarzyna Pura Opel Astra OPC Warszawa Motul Klasa4
ack
25 Sławomir Nowakowski Dominik Zdulski Honda Civic Dołuje Klasa3
ack
26 Łukasz Gospodarek Bartosz Kalinowski Honda Civic Chojnice Klasa3
ack
27 Adam Stec Dariusz Zdanowicz Mitsubishi Lancer evo X Czluchow STEC RALLY TEAM Klasa5
ack
28 Waldemar Dziedzic Agnieszka Chwienda Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Gdynia/Polska AK Morski Klasa5
ack
29 Maciej Tłuszczak Maciej Furtak Szyft GTI EVO II Koszalin MT MOTORSPORT Klasa2
ack
30 Tomasz Hildebrand Andrzej Sychowski Opel Astra Gdansk Klasa4
ack
31 Tomasz Jurkun Adam Stanczak Subaru Impreza Suwalki Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
32 Krzysztof Bartkowski Patryk Choszczewski Peugeot 206 Brodnica Klasa4
ack
33 Robert Kaczorowski Szymon Marciniak BMW E36 ZIELONKA GM.BIAŁE BŁOTA Klasa4
ack
34 Mariusz Rybiński Piotr Jamroziak Subaru Impreza Chwaszczyno/Polska Sukurs Rally Team Klasa5
ack
35 Adam Pawłowski Krzysztof Kosznicki Renault MEGANE Gdynia/Polska U7 Rally Team - ESSA Mechanika Pojazdowa Klasa4
ack
36 Maciej Błaszczyk Dagmara Poczobutt VW Gdynia Błaszczyk 4x4 Gdynia Klasa4
ack
37 Marcin Stencel MichaŁ Jucewicz CITROEN C2 CHOJNICE STENCEL RALLY TEAM Gość
ack
38 Jarosław Rybarczyk Gabriela Rybarczyk Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 Chojniczki Rallyland Klasa5
ack
39 Grzegorz Tobolski Mariusz Kaczmarczyk Subaru Ciechanów - Klasa5
ack
40 Dariusz Chodzyński Hubert Frelich Subaru Impreza Wielgolas brzeziński Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
41 Mateusz Milczarek Jarosław Gwozdowicz Bmw E30 Czarne Klasa4
ack
42 Alexandre Barboukov Maciej Kieremkampt Opel Astra 1.4 Poznań ŁubuDubu-WRC Gość
ack
43 Grzegorz Olchawski Monika Przybek Ford Fiesta Proto Kraków Go + Cars ColinTeam Gość
ack
44 Robert Bartela Piotr Zakrzewski VW Golf GTI Gdańsk Klasa4
ack
45 Kasia Makowska Grzegorz Damrath 206 cc Bydgoszcz Blondynka.cc Klasa4
ack
46 Adam Sierota RadosŁaw Rojek SUBARU WARSZAWA FANTAZJA MOCY Klasa5
ack
47 Rafał Gałka Maciej Masłowiec mitsubishi lancer VIII miedzychod polska rajdowy miedzychod Klasa5
ack
48 Łukasz Pudełek Marcin Stańczak SUBARU Polska Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
49 Angelina Grześkowiak Adam Grześkowiak KIA CEED Rewa Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto Klasa4
ack
50 Adam Grześkowiak Damian Machol Sej Rewa/Gdynia Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto CC-SC
ack
51 Adam Kalinowski Natasza Wrzalik Mazda Charzykowy Klasa3
ack
52 Oscar Schmidt Marta Korszylowska BMW 328 Berlin H-RT Auto Klasa5
ack
53 Krzysztof Gil Marcin Marciniec Fiat SC Gdańsk Rally Team Brezźno CC-SC
ack
54 Piotr Pyrka Łukasz Mielczarski FSM 126p Polska Motul Klasa1
ack
55 Michał Wróblewski Sylwester Szupke Fiat sc Chojnice/Polnica Rallyland CC-SC
ack
56 Dawid Matysiak Mateusz Lorek BMW E30 1.8is Chojnice Polska UrbaniakRallyTeam Klasa4
ack
57 Daniel Kurpiński Tomasz Gruna Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 Chojnice Klasa5
ack
58 Kamil Woźniak Piotr Jędrusiak Fiat Cinquecento Gdańsk AK Rallyland CC-SC
ack
59 Jakub Brzeziński Jakub Gerber Citroen C2R2 Poznań Colin Team Gość
60 Igor Bartołd Paweł Wiśniewski BMW Ciechanów UTR Rally Team Klasa4
ack
61 Mariusz Bartnik Radosław Kupiec Subaru Impreza Type R Gdynia Klasa5
ack
62 Maciej Michałowski Hubert Kochanowski Klasa4
63 Piotr Hallek Kacper Błoński Fiat 126p Ak Rallyland Klasa1
64 Cezary Polaschke Jarosław Knych Klasa3

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: biuro@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2017 kontakt@zz-top.pl