logo VII RUNDA MOTUL RALLYLAND CUP 2016
Lp. Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miasto/Państwo Team Klasa Akcept
1 Michał Waśniewski Olaf Gałązka Fiat CCS Gdańsk CC-SC
ack
2 Jerzy Suder Dawid Szczepański Mitsubishi Kraków/Polska Adrenaline Race Team Gość
ack
3 Rafał Nowak Tomasz Szczuraszek Honda Civic Ostrów Wlkp Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa3
ack
4 Grzegorz Smardz Adrian Smardz Honda Civic Ostrów Wlkp Ostrowska Grupa Rajdowa Klasa3
ack
5 Dawid Kobus Marcin Lemańczyk Tico Brusy Klasa1
ack
6 Patryk Scieszynski Bartosz Michalski OPEL ASTRA GSI Bydgoszcz SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team Klasa4
ack
7 RadosŁaw Ogonowski MichaŁ Kaliczor FORD FOCUS ST170 Bydgoszcz SCIESZYNSKI Rally Team Klasa4
ack
8 Jędrzej Kiedrowicz Michał Wróblewski Fiat Cc Chojnice Tadmar CC-SC
ack
9 Tomasz Jażdżewski Łukasz Kiedrowicz Fiat 126p Brusy MTJ Klasa1
ack
10 Maciej Tłuszczak Maciej Furtak Szyft GTI EVO II Koszalin MT MOTORSPORT Klasa2
ack
11 Piotr Kozlowski Przemyslaw Konieczny subaru Gdansk piter drift team Klasa5
ack
12 Maksym Dreczkowski Justyna Lewandowicz Fiat sc Poznań Max Plus CC-SC
ack
13 Marcin Matczak Szymon Gorczyński BMW e36 compact 323ti Pruszcz Gdański GEODETAPOMORZE Klasa5
ack
14 Marcin Stencel Henryk Stencel CITROEN C2 CHOJNICE STENCEL RALLY TEAM Gość
ack
15 Piotr Szupryczyński Kamil Krażewski Citroen C2 Gdansk Klasa3
ack
16 Cezary Polaschke Bartłomiej Krawczyk Peugeot Blękwit Czar-Pol Team Klasa3
ack
17 Filip Cichocki Robert Cichocki Subaru Legacy Warszawa SnTeam Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
18 Tomasz Jurkun Oskar Olszewski Subaru Impreza Suwalki fantazja mocy Klasa5
ack
19 Rafał Stasiński Marcin Liziński MG ZR Sztum/Poland facebook.com/wolf.rally Klasa4
ack
20 Piotr Korzeniewski Subaru Impreza GT Zielona Góra GC8.pl Rally Team Klasa5
ack
21 Mariusz Ziółkowski Marcin Grochowski FSO Polonez łomianki Klasa4
ack
22 Marcin Menderski Wojciechowski Maciek Lancer Evo Gdynia MM Racing Team Gość
ack
23 Tomasz Szupryczyński Marek Szupryczyński Subaru Impreza Gdańsk MVP Gość
ack
24 Piotr Świstak Adam Bernard Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
25 Robert Liverpool Dominik Samosiuk Subaru Impreza GT Żary 4xDrive Team Gość
ack
26 Wojciech Elwart Artur Kowalik Subaru Impreza Sti GDAŃSK OES SERWIS Gość
ack
27 Bartosz Kowalski Artur Łęczycki Opel Astra GSi Warszawa SMITH Rally Klasa4
ack
28 Patryk Łożyca Sylwia Michalska Citroen Tuchola team16.pl Klasa3
ack
29 Tomasz Jędrzejczak Joanna Jędrzejczak Renault Megane Bydgoszcz Klasa4
ack
30 Robert Bartela Piotr Zakrzewski VW Golf GTI Gdańsk Polska Klasa4
ack
31 Tomasz Hildebrand Paulina Szal Opel Astra Gdańsk AK Morski Klasa4
ack
32 Łukasz Pachulicz Witold Wojnowski Fiat CC Reda WMS RallyTeam CC-SC
ack
33 Adam Stec Dariusz Zdanowicz Mitsubishi Lancer evo X czluchow STEC RALLY TEAM Klasa5
ack
34 Tomasz Mroczkowski Polska Marta Łuczków Ukraina Subarownia Turbo Koszalin/Polska MT MOTORSPORT Klasa5
ack
35 Adam Pawłowski Renault MEGANE Gdynia U7 Rally Team - ESSA Mechanika Pojazdowa Klasa4
36 Stanisław Drabik Maciej Rzeznik mitsubishi lancer X R4 Gdańsk Unique Cars Rally Team Gość
ack
37 Mateusz Słodownik Robert Bendykowski Citroen C2R2 MAX Olsztynek Unique Cars Rally Team Klasa3
ack
38 Radosław Oryszczak Adrian Kulka Peugeot 106 Rallye Brodnica Eltronik Rally Team Klasa2
ack
39 Tomasz Żelechowski Mariusz Karczmarczyk Daewoo lanos Płońsk/Polska AutoSerwis Zelechowscy Klasa4
ack
40 Krzysztof Gil Kamil Woźniak Fiat s.c. Gdańsk Rally Team Brzeźno CC-SC
ack
41 Jan Zieliński Majkel Baranowski Honda Civic VTi Gdańsk Klasa3
ack
42 Joanna Piotrowska Dorota Piotrowska Kia Picanto Poznań Klasa2
ack
43 Janusz Zagórski Paweł Jastrzębski Seat Ibiza Polska CNC-PROJEKT Klasa4
ack
44 Damian Majchrowski Filip Olejniczak Fiat Cinquecento Gdańsk Majchrowski Rally Team CC-SC
ack
45 Mateusz Milczarek Michal Kobiera BMW E30 IS Klasa4
ack
46 Wojciech Subocz Tomasz Markiewicz Mitsubishi Gdynia Gość
ack
47 Adam Borzyński Filip Wąsowicz VW Golf Gdynia Klasa4
ack
48 Łukasz PudeŁek Marcin StaŃczak subaru Warszawa fantazjamocy Klasa5
ack
49 Robert Kaczorowski Szymon Marciniak BMW E36 ZIELONKA GM.BIAŁE BŁOTA Klasa4
ack
50 Łukasz Sawicki Łukasz Bury BMW E30 318 is Koszalin Do it. Rally Academy Gość
ack
51 Piotr Okupniak Maciej Kieremkampf Bmw 318 ti Poznan/Polska Klasa4
ack
52 Piotr Hallek Kacper Błoński FIAT 126p Zakrzewo AK Rallyland Klasa1
ack
53 Mariusz Purzycki Sebastian Majer Ford Sierra Gdańsk TU PRALNIA Klasa5
ack
54 Krzysztof Ziaja Patrycja Jóźwiak BMW 318ti Słupca Klasa4
ack
55 Karol B. Maciej Michalski BMW Warszawa Klasa4
ack
56 Patryk Poręba Marcin Opala BMW Warszawa REWOP Rally Team Klasa5
ack
57 Krzysztof Szczerbuk Wojciech Krakowiak Audi S 3 Miastko / Polska Automobil klub bydgoski Klasa5
ack
58 Marcin Sliwinski Mateusz Krawczyk Subaru impreza STI Bielkówko Klasa5
ack
59 Daniel Kurpinski Tomasz Gruna Lancer evo Chojnice - Klasa5
ack
60 Maciej Maciejczyk Łukasz Keplin Skoda 120 Gdynia Klasa2
ack
61 Rafal Galka Blazej Czekan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Miedzychod Rajdowy Miedzychod Klasa5
ack
62 Piotr Kaczmarek Piotr Ryncarz Subaru Impreza RA Polska Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
63 Jakub Kurowski Michał Grodziński Gość
ack
64 Jarosław Rybarczyk Wojciech Zakaszewski Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Chojniczki Automobilklub Rallyland Klasa5
ack
65 Sławomir Nowakowski Dominik Zdulski Honda Civic Dołuje -- Klasa3
ack
66 Sylwester Szupke Filip Rudnik Fiat Seicento Chojnice SejSprint CC-SC
ack
67 Wojciech Smoliński Michał Grabowski Nissan Sunny Pruszcz Gdański AK Morski Klasa4
ack
68 Piotr Brzoskowski Piotr Bieleński subaru poznań Klasa5
ack
69 Łukasz Knapiński Michał Rekowski Subaru Impreza STI Człuchów Lukas-Trans Klasa5
ack
70 Paweł Pisz Radosław Mroczkowski Subaru Impreza WRC S8 Pobierowo Pensjonat Pisz Rally Team Klasa5
ack
71 Kacper Zawadka Zuza Gieżyńska Subaru Impreza Warszawa Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
photo 72 Aleksander Ilczuk Gwidon Wydrzyński Suzuki Swift Warszawa The Bilos Klasa2
ack
73 Jan Baldwin Katarzyna Ciszewska Subaru Impreza Warszawa AK Królewski / Fantazja Mocy Klasa5
ack
74 Dawid Matysiak Marek Rzepinski BMW E30 1.8 is Chojnice Polska UrbaniakRallyTeam Klasa4
ack
75 Piotr SzczĘŚniak Karol Budnik MAZDA MX-3 v6 ZŁOTÓW KAPP Rally Team Klasa4
ack
76 Kwiatkowski Adam Gajewski Grzegorz Citroen saxo Warszawa Klasa3
ack
77 Adam Puciata Tomasz Pałucki Mitsubishi Polska Gość
ack
78 Bartłomiej Przeorski Patryk Zdrenka Honda crx Czernice AK Rallyland Klasa3
ack
79 Tomasz KuciŃski Tomasz GoŁĘbiewski MITSUBISHI LANCER OPACZ KOLONIA TOM-CAR Gość
ack
80 Markku Alen Hannu Mikkola Subaru Ciechanów Klasa5
ack
81 Krzysztof Maszczyk Łukasz Włoch Lancer evo Kielce Krispal Serwis Rally Team Gość
ack
82 Oscar Schmidt Marta Korszylowska BMW E36 Berlin H-RT Auto Klasa5
ack
83 Marek Gruba Mariusz Fiedurek Subaru Justy Złotów - Polska Mar-Team Klasa2
ack
84 Maciaj Michalowski Tomasz Michalowski Opel Astra Gdynia ESSA Rally Team Klasa4
photo 85 Roman Harastowicz Tomasz Szcześniak Citroen C2 gdańsk AK Morski Klasa3
ack
86 Adam Grześkowiak Krzychu Listewnik Sej Rewa Grupa Rajdowa Trójmiasto CC-SC
ack
87 Paweł Pura Nelson Boyko Opel Astra OPC Warszawa Motul Klasa4
ack
88 Jakub Frąszczak Krystian Barszcz Renault Clio Gdynia L-ka STAG Rally Team Klasa4
ack
89 Piotr Pyrka Łukasz Mielczarski FSM FIAT 126p Warszawa/Polska Motul Klasa1
ack
90 Adam Kalinowski Natasza Wrzalik Mazda Charzykowy Żwirownia team Klasa3
ack
91 Kasia Makowska Grzegorz Damrath 206 cc Bydgoszcz Blondynka.cc Klasa4
ack
92 Piotr Chorbiński Michał Chorbińki Renault Clio Żary 4xdrive Klasa4
93 Bartosz Kalinowski Michał Gerbert Klasa3
ack

Automobilklub Rallyland, tel: +48 52 39 810 11 (8.00 - 16.00)
e-mail: biuro@ak-rallyland.pl
Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone @ 2017 kontakt@zz-top.pl